Listing Courtesy of: BeachesMLS/FlexMLS / Listed By: Jonathan Postma, Coldwell Banker Realty / Alicia Wiener
200 E Palmetto Park Road 808 Boca Raton, FL 33432
Active (458 Days)
$1,650,000 (USD)
MLS #:
R11063706
R11063706
Taxes
$11,688(2024)
$11,688(2024)
Type
Condo
Condo
Year Built
2009
2009
County
Palm Beach County
Palm Beach County
Community
200 East Palmetto Park Condo
200 East Palmetto Park Condo
Listed By
Jonathan Postma, Coldwell Banker Realty
Alicia Wiener, Coldwell Banker Realty
Alicia Wiener, Coldwell Banker Realty
Source
BeachesMLS/FlexMLS
Last checked May 22 2026 at 11:23 PM GMT+0000
BeachesMLS/FlexMLS
Last checked May 22 2026 at 11:23 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
Subdivision
- 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
Heating and Cooling
- Central
- Central Air
Pool Information
- Association
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $2846/Monthly
Flooring
- Carpet
Utility Information
- Utilities: Water Available, Water Source: Public, Cable Available
Parking
- Garage
Living Area
- 2,251 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
May 18, 2026
Price Changed
$1,650,000
-3%
-$50,000
Mar 24, 2026
Price Changed
$1,700,000
-6%
-$99,000
Feb 11, 2026
Price Changed
$1,799,000
-10%
-$196,000
Sep 04, 2025
Price Changed
$1,995,000
2%
$45,000
Aug 21, 2025
Price Changed
$1,950,000
-10%
-$210,000
Feb 18, 2025
Listed
$2,160,000
-
-
Location
Description